Sunday, August 16, 2015

Aint nothing like a woman that wants you to cum in her pussy...

I had another crazy dream and maybe because it it stemed from last nights play.  I was talking all of this shit and dreamed it.  This one was Li Lykke.  I was teasing my woman, telling her that I wanna shoot my load in her pussy while we were fucking.  I am gonna cum in your pussy.  Now I know, my penis belongs inside of you.  I wanna here you say it, fuck me Daddy, cum inside my pussy.  Say it!  Oh yeah, i wanna make a pretty little girl.  Oh yeah baby.  Fuck me daddy, cum in my pussy.  I wanna here you say it.  I didn't cum inside of her, just play.  But I dreamed Li Lykke  and the song...



Crazy right????  I was like aint nothing like a woman that wants you to cum in her pussy, knock her up verses just you wanting to.  You are more careful.  Like I know you want me too.  I am not.  It is weird...


P.S.  Oh my God, I feel really self conscience about this one.  Li Lykke...  I was like, if I have a little girl I want to name her Isabella Li Lykke Konata...  That shit is so fucking weird.  I was looking, people actually read this shit I write, tis true...  Strange but I have dreams like this...



Sunday, October 13, 2013

Long time...

It's been a long time since I have written in this blog.  I should get back to it...




What a beauty...  My thinking, I hope you are ready to get pregnant...  LOL!!  My God, looks so delic...  That ass and that pussy looking so perfect.  I'm just like, oh yeah baby...  I wanna lick it, I want to taste it.  From clit to butt hole...  I like em petite to thick and that ass looks perfect...  I wonder if she is one of those Spanish White women.  They have hips for you...  Maybe from the Moors but man you want a pretty White woman with Black women hips.   Go to Spain.  Make some cafe con leche babies...  LOL!!  They be getting thick...  They want to show that they can produce children, so they want their hips to get big to attract a suitable mate...  That shit goes way back but  you see it...  My attractions are so broad...  Oh yeah, I fucking love it...  What kinda booties do you like is what it boils down to.  If you are like me and am naturally attracted to many then you feel the same.  Perfect...  I want to cum inside.  LOL!!  Beautiful...  I want to shoot a load off.  How can any man not like her booty?  I think other girls would hate.  Like, fuck that bitch, she nasty...  haters!!!  Fucking beautiful and she loves to show it off.  Oh yeah baby...



I find it interesting how she sits there and opens up.  I had this one Asian girl do that.  I didn't know her.  We were the only ones in the back of a bus, she showed me her pussy print.  Just did it and kept looking at me...  No one would believe but not the only time a woman has come on to me in that way...  Crazy but true...  I wanna get my dick wet.  A beautiful warm clean vagina...  Accepting applications...

Sunday, May 1, 2011

Number 29

Number 29 is an interesting one to say the least. A long haired brownish blonde woman in her early 20's.  Cute little breast, nice ass and hips...  We did not waist any time, just got right down to the sex.  She has some good pussy.  I really enjoyed it so I am thinking that I will have sex with her again.  I did not think to take a picture of her ass.  Perhaps next time...  Now I am in the mood for a few beers.  But what an experience.  The sex was actually better than with number 28.  Number 29 is creamer.  Her pussy got really wet and creamy.Of course I used a condom...  I feel much better now, She helped me release so much stress. I had to thank her...  So for the time being I suppose, whenever I need release some stress I can call her...


Hours laster I fel so much better.  I drank one beer and fell asleep for hours,  I think I want to just go right back to sleep...  What a good sleep that was.  It is now almost 10:30 PM...  Yeah, I want to have sex with her again...  I honestly did not know what to expect.  Some women you look at them and be like, yeah...  Sex with her is gonna be good or I don't think that I am interested in her.  But, though she is cute sex.  The sex was actually unexpectedly great.  Her vagina was compatible with my penis.   Meaning she could handle the whole thing. Her oral sex was good also.  Yes, with a condom because diseases can be contracted through oral sex as well.  I am happy that I chose to have sex with her...  I realize now that my dick was a little bit too big for number 28 because of that look like I was hurting her.  Sex was fun with both but like I said I actually enjoyed  it more with 29...

I was thinking.  Now 28 has huge perky breast and a big butt.  But she has small hips.  Number 29 has wide hips and small perky breast.  So maybe it is those hips.  She just opened up and received my penis eagerly.  She had pretty vulva also.  I really liked her breast though, those areloae are beautiful...  I actually like all of the women I have had sex with...  Her hair was long enough to cover her breast.  She wasn't as tall as I would normally prefer but at least she is tall enough that I could kiss her forehead without having to bend down.  Ideally I would like my lips to met the womans lips without having to bend...

I have no choice...

I have no car and because I got caught up with some Gook bitch vomiting on the train I am spending the night at the Hilton.  If only Paris was here.  LOL!  I fucking wish.  LOL!  My stay at the Hilton was brief but nice.  The bed is amazing, my God!  I took my clothes off, showered and went to sleep.  It was like my Dad's hotel as far as breakfast is concerned, though he isn't in that business anymore as far as I know...  What do they call that?  Continental breakfast, buffet style.  The food was not bad, but what they had there is pretty much a a pick me up...  I had no idea that it cost $125 per night.  None the less, I see why...  I wanted to go swimming while I was there but the pool but it was closed.  I told the guy that I am a former lifeguard but he laughed and said that he understand but still, there has to be someone there for me just in case I get in trouble.  Yes, I know...   What a night though.  I am still re-cooperating but now I really do not feel like being home right now....  Maybe I call my mother and see if she is home.  Go see her for about an hour or so, pick up the currencies that I bought and maybe just go and have a few drinks to get rid of this fucking hangover.  I hate that feeling, water helps though... I met some interesting people last night to say the least.  I was drunk off my ass but not gone like some of the others I encountered.  That girl, man!!!  My God, I was like ewww!!!  The rest of the people on that train found my commentary quite funny because I did not hold back about how I felt.  I used the exact same words...  LOL!!!  If I was White though they may have called me a racist but they laughed.  LOL!!!  I can't be racist, I am Black...  My hair smells really good.  I wonder what kind of shampoo and conditioner that is.  She was a pretty Gook, so this entry belongs in this blog...  What is crazy though is that I was feeling bad on the train ride home.  Guess who gets on and sits beside me?  A pretty Asian woman...  LOL!!!  I have been with Asian women before.  About 5 or 6 over the years.  I lost count.  My first one was older than me, pretty...  That woman could fuck, I tell ya!  My first experience with a woman that could massage my penis with her vaginal muscles.  I could feel her contracting over and over again.  She was just sitting on me with my penis inside smiling with this look in her eyes...  She was my birthday gift...  Yes, she was my birthday gift.  I was lonely and still new to sex..  The details are unimportant. Well, they are but it does not matter.  She was good to me...  I would be lying if I said that I did not find Asian women attractive...  My penis still needs attention.  I have to do something about this feeling.  I need sex really bad...  If I did not have a sex drive I could focus on so much more.  There is just this undying urge to be inside of a woman, naked...  I don't know what that is...  I can't fuck number 28 without a condom so I need a woman that I can do that with...  I don't have one.  So, fuck it!  I will just get drunk...  I could focus on world domination if I did not have a sex drive.  Being driven by these hormones and the feelings they give me...

The solitary refinement of my room is spitting me back out onto the streets.  Now I am desperate, in need of human contact...  LOL!!!  I am going to seek out sec partner number 29...

Friday, April 29, 2011

Number 28, finally...

Yes, finally I have reached my 28th sex partner.  Black girls are the best man!  I shit you not, a Black girl will hook you up.  I love that, even though they fake on me some times or many times.  I was sexless and the Black girl hooked me up even though she did not like my hair.  That fat ass booty on a petite body, soft skin, and big titties.  I could not pass her up...  But you know how Black girls are, don't touch my hair unless it is all natural and then you can only pull from the back(It feels good, one of my other crazy ass friends would say.  She only liked when they pulled her hair and fucked her from behind. A fucking African...  LOL!!)  LOL!!!  She had fake hair but she was pretty..  I could not get a picture, but Black girls are the best...  Sorry!!!  LOL!!!  She let me really fuck her pussy.  I did not want to hurt her.  But man, the next time I want that booty bouncing on my dick.  Smelling so good, so soft.  I fucking love Black girls but maybe because of how I look many think that I am Gay or something or perceive me in a way that I have to live up to or be something that I am not so it just will never work.  I am not the stereotype but give me that Black pussy along with the rest, really... But it was the Black girl.  She made me wait, watched me.  I only knew after we had sex.  LOL!!!  I am going to fuck her again.  My little secret fuck for a little while...  She did not trust me and I knew it.  Someone else was in the apartment while we fucked, I knew and I saw the person hiding but not really.  They just thought I did not see.  Huge place...  The person was sitting there watching me and smoking, a spacious place.  I knew all along but I did not care.  I wanted her pussy.  LOL!!!  I guess the roommate was home.  No guessing she invited me knowing the roommate was there.  I really got to dig her out, she is used to dick and fucks a lot so it does not matter.  Yeah, I used a condom.  I had fun masturbating her and getting her wet...  The sex was great...  Yeah, I meet rare White girls, etc. that can fuck.  But the Black girls give you like you want.  I want to fuck that pussy this way and I get it.  I am not disrespectful though...  I was enjoying sex with many women and it as if I go through fazes with them.  So, it is coming back to the Black girls again.  After a while the Black girls won't want me any more and the I will be passed to the Asian, the Whites, and then the Latinas.  The Latinas are fealing themselves now.  They feel like they have some power.  Let them feel...  Brother, I fucking love Black women.  They are the greatest, our mothers, they produce all colors... But anyway, I get issues from some people.  They don't know me.  So what if you see me with a blonde haired blue eyed woman.  I must love her or it would not be, not with me any way.  The same with Latina, Asian, or whatever.  You have to be racist if you deny love or look at someone only based on color.  Sure, I have a somewhat broad preference in regards to body type. I am not racist though, they are and it makes me mad.  I like people.  I used to have White brothers and they all ended up faking accept for one...  Maybe I just don't know...  Get this though, he prefers Black women, has three children now.  I wanted a White woman.. Interesting... I know why he likes and prefers Black women... She won't leave you as long as you don't betray her...  She don't really want your money, she just wants you to be a man.  She don't need you nigga!  LOL!!  But, that is how they are.  She is strong, she loves you and will try her hardest to give you what want and please you.  I know, but I want to try something else out and see...  Most would have no idea the words she had for me.  I need to cut my hair and all this shit!  Yeah sweetie, I want to be me.  I don't want to be fake.  She accepted that.  So we fucked.  Afterward she say that she was warn out but out but I doubt that, just a girl lie...  She was looking like my dick was hurting her.  I was like oh my God but then she would feel really good so I was confused.  But, I could feel her cervix.   I would have loved to orgasm inside. She is good, I just know...  So what if she likes to fuck, a girl like that would make a good wife for an aggressive guy because she will keep him in check and vice versa.  It is just weird...  She won't let me suck her breast...  That is strange. I don't know you well enough and that I am making her feel like a piece of meat...  It was just sex, that was all.  LOL!!!  She was cool though!  She says that over time if I want she will open up to me more.  It was just a sex thing.  It's cool, now I know afterward that she saw me before I saw her...  She fully is aware of human nature, the human sex drive.  Certain things are intimate while at the same time sex is sex.  If you only had a few partners you won't get it.  It would take time if I wanted her, years but it is just sex...  It is funny because she knows men and she does not care.  She is one of those Black girls that is coming with money.  She has more money than me...  We just fucked and we got along well...  I want to fuck her again.  I told her next time I want her riding my dick.  Condom of course.  I don't trust that pussy.  I trust that we can come together.  Baby, hell no!!  But, I like her...  Black women are the best though.  I have never had unprotected sex with a White woman.  They are just like Black women.  Ain't no fucking difference other than how they sound when they fuck.  Well, not unless it is a White girl raised around mainly Black people then she is Black pretty much, just White!  LOL!!!  Just certain people, does not really matter their color.  I just hate the racist ones from the ethnicities.  Like, you dumb bitch!  If you only knew!!!  It would be incest to mix with you people, all of you.  Even if I make a baby, it would be incest...  I actually think about this more now.  Why make a baby?  I mean really.  We could just end it all...  Wouldn't that be fun?  They want to go on or try to until the sun turns into a red giant.  Perhaps the migration would have already begun to transform other planets and eventually travel to other solar systems.  If I had a super power I would be immortal but I would not be evil....  I would walk away if I were immortal.  I am not messing with these people, at all...  But that is just me.  Maybe one night standers or something.  But, no!!!  Imagine Jupiter or is that possible. Make it inhabitable...

I am thinking about the amusement park.  I can't sleep...  As usual with me.  When I am anticipating something that I really want to do or some place I want to go. I can't sleep...  It's like flying on an air plane.  I have to get drunk first, I can't sleep.  I am always afraid...  I would rather be flying myself with a parachute or one of those specially designed planes that can glide...  Small plane that I can jump out of or eject a parachute...  I never feel safe in the hands of other people.  I would rather kill myself it I was that depressed and I have been but now I feel stupid.  But, I just don't trust other people that much...  It is not cost affective to design commercial airliners that way.  You got terrorist, etc..  I want to believe in the good of man.  But, I don't trust them...   I am up late unable to sleep.  I need food, so I am cooking.  At least I will have eaten so much that I can just drink without worry later.  As I digest I just fill up to handle the alcohol.  I have so much seafood.  I need to devour it...  Who knows what 29 will be???  LOL!!!  But, I will have sex with 28 again... Sorry, I don't care that she makes more money than me.  Not really my type of woman. But, it is cool!!  That fat ass and them big ass titties on that petite frame.  My God!!  They would be trying to wife her...  LOL!!!  I just put her legs up and laid her on her back.  I masturbated her first.  I know how to masturbate them good, get her nice and wet.  Then on went the condom and we fucked.  Juicy ass White girl pussy.  She is Black she  but has a White girl pussy...  Hard to explain...  LOL!!!!   I don't really know what that means because I have had sex White and Latina girls with Black girl pussy.  I have been with really dark ones, pretty hair that have White girl pussy.  It is weird.  You can't really tell all of the time by looking.  You get a beautiful surprise when you see the tits and vagina and some times not...  She could be ugly and when you see her naked you are like, my God!!!  They bread you people for your bodies alone. LOL!!! Are you really sure you want a White or Latina chick???  LOL!!! Even though I find White women attractive.  I am terrified to be with one of them.  They get ugly so fast and their bodies just don't hold up well over time.  Meaning just start looking nasty.  No offense but the Latinas and Asians too.  Lately though these American Black girls are thinking it is ok to just get fat.  No, it is not!!!  Walking around looking nasty... Ughhh!!!  Twenty eight was in great shape...  I am craving more of her pussy. However I am suppose to be hanging out with one of my roommates from University...   Man that woman was stacked and pretty, light skinned brown Black girl.  I was like yeah, that big soft booty, butt toned...  It is tomorrow now and I am still thinking about how good she smelled, that pretty pussy.  My God, one day someone is going to wife her or try to.  I just know...  She likes money...  It is just a sex thing.  But she is hot...  My penis is craving attention.  I really want more sex.  Perhaps I will meet 29 today while hanging out with my old roommate, I hope so...  It is slightly before noon.  My old roommate has not hit me up yet nor is he answering his phone. I hope all is well. But, if I can't get in touch with him. Then I am thinking that I will see if I can have sex with her again today and then I just go down to the bar and chill. See if I can meet some more women...  I can say this much, she knows that she can trust me and that I am not Gay.  I am not cutting my hair, telling me that I need a little trim.  LOL!!!!  Some women are like that though.  They like to test me out.  She really likes me and wants to fuck me so she will call me Gay until I fuck her pussy.  LOL!!!  Oh, I'm Gay?  Let me prove it to you or shut the fuck up!  LOL!!!  So, that pussy will be mine and she will be my friend.  LOL!!!  More or less or she leaves me alone...  Seriously, most of them only call me Gay because they want me to fuck them and I show no interest.  After I fuck though, who becomes my biggest fan???  LOL!!!  I wish there were no diseases and I could fuck without a condom.  But, I don't trust them pussies like that.  Ya lucky if you get me to not use a condom or if I trust you that much that I just go for it...  I'll fuck you, but I need a condom...  I don't care if you are older than me or younger than me.  If yo make my dick hard and you want it, ya gonna get it... I don't give a fuck what your skin color is.  You want me baby?  Do I turn you on?  Come get some... :-P  I met her with my sun glasses on.  When I took them off and she looked into my eyes she literally melted.  I saw it but I played it off like I did not notice.  I was like, holy fuck!!  She is messing with me but she really likes me even though it is just sex.  She likes me... She saw me...  LOL!!!  She was playing with my dick, "Dick please work"!  I was drinking but I had a hard on for her, she had been drinking too...  LOL!!!  She is a gentle one.  I wanted to just grab her up and be like, get over here!  Mine!  Just pull her close to me and passionately kiss her.  But, I did not.  I just played it cool, occasionally rubbing her butt, pecks on the cheek, little hugs...   That is how women are, you have to warm them up...  She want to play with your dick then play with her pussy, get her wet and try to make her cum first...  LOL!!! I fucking love them...  I literally have a line of them calling me Gay only because they like me. I have to give them what they want, me.  LOL!!!! I am teasing a bit but they don't have to fear me...  "Is your brother Gay"? "Oh my god, he is so pretty"!  come get some baby, you know I aint Gay! Don't hate, congratulate...

Friday, February 25, 2011

Stupid fucking White cunt...

These White people are so ignorant.  They are fucking niggers!!!  I can't fucking believe how ignorant and uneducated many of them are.  You judge me based on my skin color?  You are fucking stupid!  I want to see them fall, beg for their fucking lives.  Fuck you!!!  I am not even a racist or prejudice person but I despise their ignorance, taking from us...  Read a fucking book or two.  White history my ass!!!!  I want to enslave them all... These motherfucker are dying to be white.  I want to enslave them.  Yeah!!  My best male friend is white and nothing against some white people, but the arrogant cunts I wish to enslave.  I want to be like Hitler, enslave them all...  This White bitch was honest.  You are Black.  "I like you but it is only because you are Black".  She let me kiss her but she is really racist.  To her I suppose it was me bowing down.. No, I liked her.  I fucking want to enslave them so they know how it feels.  Beat them, treat them like shit!  Fuck them!!!  I want to exterminate them all.  They are the cause diseases.  Any thing bad look to white people...  I am not allowed to be evil but that is how I feel.  God says that is wrong or maybe I say that is wrong.  I saved these fucking rat dogs today from being killed.  I should have killed them all.  But this was a different situation,...  I will never marry an American White woman.  I want them all to die!  Fuck you!!!  If you like Black people the I will let you live, but fuck the rest! I want to watch them all die.  I want to orchestrater of their deaths.  I am willing to burn in hell for all eternity for this.  If I am granted the gift to exterminate every white person that does not like people of color then I am am willing to be you alls savior.  But they all must die...  I want a white slave...  Fuck you all!  If you are a stupid Arab that wants to go against me then fuck you too!!!  I like Arab women but I want her to be free with me just like I want Black and White women to be free.  If I had a White slave they would not be slaves but for all outward purposes they would be.  LOL!!! You fucking cunts!  I am not racist.  I could have killed them and gotten away with it...  So now I want an Arab woman, let's see how they are.  I will not become Muslim, but will you love me????  A beautiful one, I want her to be free.  That long bird beak, beautiful hips.  Let's see...  I want an Arab woman. But her family better not try to change me. I will love her and respect her.  But she is my wife and why not have a family?  I know...  some dude ran and jumped on the next car.  maybe he will kill them for me.  He witnessed their racism.  The White guy was cool.  But it is always women.  kill those bitches.  We bled and died for this fucking country.  It was built on our backs. So you stupid White motherfucker hating on me, fuck you!!  What if it was you???  My African and Native ancestry, I will kill you for your hate.  I am not good enough????  You are weak!!! Let the sun get close and watch the pale skins die, they need us.  I hate these white people.  I want to watch you all die...  Though I say that I would be with a White woman.  I want to save you, give you color.  God says that I must help you regardless of the past.  But, I would kill you all...  Their bodies keep me interested.  I like White girls.  So don't hate on me because I would be your enemy and kill you, love me for loving you...  So where is my Arab woman???   I only do what i do because I don't have a woman.  Stupid ass people!  Help me, but you won't because you are stupid.  You want me to kill... Perhaps the Asian has a woman for me. I will see next week.  She loves me...  She is a ghost!  If you don't get it then I can say no more. She is much older than me but she likes me...  Asian women are better than White women any way! I want an Arab but I am always open to any woman that loves me...  These racist ass cunts!!!  Fuck them!!   No white motherfucker can ever judge me, you don't know!!!  Fuck you!!!  Niggers and fucking Crackers trying to tell me.  Fuck you all!!!  My mother did not give me a birthday gift.  I just got two thousand dollar check from this country.  I will use it to better myself and give back eventually.  I can just buy what I need to make more money.  I really want to help people, but fuck these people.  Racist ass country!!!!  Where is my pretty Arab???  Bitch you better work... LOL!!!  You know me!!  If I amnot good enough then get your Arab ass out of Africa!!!  I don't need to say anything else.  my ex is a fucking Arab mix.  That bitch and her family, fuck them!!!  I fucking loved that bitch with all of my heart as well, fuck her!!  get the fuck out!!  Libya, Egypt, Morocco, etc,. Fuck them.  If I can't have an Arab or White woman then fuck you all!!! Fucking Arabs calling themselves Egyptian but I understand.  Get the fuck out of my face!!!  Don't you ever hate on me!!!  LOL!!  I have many ancestors.  I am not inbred, marrying my fucking cousin.  Fucking nasty ass racist...  These fucking people have the nerve.  Fuck them all if I am not good enough!!!  You can't accept me???  Fuck you and your family!  Bin Ladens living in America.  Get the fuck out of here!!!  If I were President and in total control.  I will give the people their freedom.  But these fucks we shall destroy!  Illegal immigration, terrorism, etc.  Fuck them all!!!  If you are not about love and peace then I will kill you and burn in hell for it.  But, you will love me in the end...  But it is all about money and no one really cares.  Fuck what they say.  Let me retreat to my own.  Fuck them!!!  They will never love me!!!

I could not believe that shit, "because you are black"!  Fuck this country and fuck white people.  I want to watch them all die!!!  This nasty ass White culture.  Like I said, not all White people are racist.  But the remainder, I want them all to die!  Fuck them all.  "Get you gun"!!!  Fuck you if you don't like me!!!  That fucking bitch liked me but because of my skin color.  What the fuck???  I want her to die!!!  LOL!!  I don't wish ill will on anyone but that is how I feel.  You like me but because of my skin color.  I could be your savior bitch!!  I could be the man that elevates us both.  But with a white bitch!!!  Fuck that!!  I was not after pussy, I liked her...  Fuck these people, you better stay away from me.  Nasty ass white bitch!!!  "There is a time to discriminate, hate every motherfucker that is in your way..."!  I kissed her because I loved her.  fuck that bitch!!!  What is crazy is that I met another one and she gave me her number., yet she is Lesbian so she says.  I like her a lot.  But she is most likely another fucking liar. Why are you touching me????  LOL!!!  Crazy ass people...  Imagine if I were racist? LOL!!!  But I am not...  "The Kill"  30seconds to Mars.  I love that song.  It makes me think...  Ms. Asia hit me up.  Let's see what she got for me...  LOL!!!  I love Asian women.  I live with nothing but Latino people...  Ms. Asia said that she wants to hook me up, so let's see...  Maybe I call Megan and see if we can hangout, her being Lesbian and all, but I like that White woman.  But I really don't care because she may not give me sex but the Asian woman is willing to help me in the love category.  Yeah, I loved an Arab before.  Maybe her family is racist which is why it did not workout. But I loved her too with all of my heart...  I need love, but they have not figured it out yet...  So, here I am...

P.S.  What are the odds that I would run into the same woman and her friend in a city this large?  We actually ended up boarding the train at the same station.  Maybe they were too drunk and did no recognize me.  LOL!!  None the less, I just sat there and smiled.  It was so funny to me...  LOL!!! I had another woman hitting on me in the store.  Smiling and making little gestures with her mouth.  Maybe she was just teasing for some reason.  It was cool.  I just smiled and winked as I walked away.  These women are funny...  LOL!!!  My friend says that I am a chick magnet, that they can't help it.  I told him what happened yesterday and how I pissed her off with a joke that I made.  I was just playing around because I liked her.  LOL!!!  But for some reason I seem to draw their attention  when I go places. I suppose I just stand out. It is hard for me to hide.  I could not commit any crimes.  I would not blend in, too noticeable...  I can't wait til it gets really warm again so that I can get back there and start running again.  I want to be even hotter, more of a chick magnet.  I love attracting woman.  It funny how some of them are.  Yeah, I am so mean.  LOL!!!  No, I am not!

So my friend ask if I would be willing to save up and move to Brazil to start a business.  We need about 20,000 Reals a piece, roughly $10,000 US.  I say fuck yeah, why not!  I just live cheaply and we try to get the damn thing off the ground...  He says that the girls like me but he knows how forward I can be, perhaps a bit too forward which is why they get pissed off at times.  LOL!!  That is funny!  How am I suppose to be?  Perhaps they like a much slower pace, I suppose or not so fast...  LOL!!!  Following the womans pace can get a bit boring at times, my attention will start going in another direction or it best to be with someone on the same pace as I am. But that is usually hard to figure out.  So, I go my own pace and stay alone,ust make money... Why not move to Brazil.  I just have to willing to stay in the country for a while and put in the word, face time with the people so they get to know me and we see where it goes.  I like the idea, either that or be a silent partner.  But I like it there.  Many of them most likely will not get my since of humor.  LOL!!!  But, that's ok!  I want to make lot's of money.  I want to eventually help people.  Why not!!  Maybe I meet a nice cutie, make some babies.  But I don't need babies to get in, just be willing to invest.  Get my visa, and go down there ready to work.  I have known him since I was 19.  I am still saving but I have an idea for another business that I pitched to him that I will do independently, actually more than one.  One is just a hobbie, but it could turn into much more than just a hobby.  Just something that I do in my spare time.  Creating my own jewelry, but it isn't cheap.  The suggestion is that perhaps I try making less expensive ones to get my name out there first and then if people like they will but because most won't just buy from an unknown unless they are aware of you first.  But still my taste is a bit expensive and what it cost to purchase, and put it together is not necessarily cheap. I could just make them for myself then and keep that as just a hobby, only certain people I sell to.  It will be one of a kind.  I don't really like making massive amounts of inexpensive pieces.  I showed him my first prototype.  It isn't even completed yet.  I want them all to worth no less then $500.00.  I will be purchasing beautiful gold clasp which are not cheap neither, not the ones that I want anyway...  But, Brazil would be great because of the many different stones that are there.  The ideas that I have which is buying that melter...  The prototype. The clasp I want to change along with more additions.  Yeah, I put it together.  There is only one in the world, mine...  I bought the 20.30ctw Citrine some a while back and added it.  Just like spending spare time coming up with more idea amongst other things...





Wait till ya see the next one that I make.  It will be a beauty...  This one is really for a woman but I'll just wear it because I made it.  The next one though I can't wear because it is most definitely something that only a woman will wear.  A woman would love it.  The idea is fresh in my mind, still fresh after so much research and putting it together in my mind.  I should have it done just in time for Spring but maybe a little after.  It should be about 36 inches long or perhaps 48.  Going for 48 inches...  I have another one that I bought that I may want to incorporate into a future piece or I may just pop the stone out and melt the metal down along with other pieces that I bought that I really have no use for or bought simply for the stones...  This is one of my favorite ones and I may just keep it for my collection.  But, I may just pop the stone out and melt it down.  Melt down all of the gold and silver that I have.  I can just buy more with what I make from the sell of the metals and melt those fuckers down too.  Trash!!!  LOL!!!  I want the stones and more money in my pocket. LOL!!!  No, not trash at all.  But, I can make more money...  Have you seen these high ass gas prices the rising cost of living.  Money for me...  I am not giving out ant more gifts any time soon to any woman.  You trying to help us become multi millionaires?  If the answer is no then...  But, yeah!!  I need to go down to Brazil and snatch me up one of them Brazilian hotties...  I need some true love,not possible for me here... Why on earth would I have such thoughts if it were??? LOL!!!  A nice sweet woman pretty woman is what I want.  A nasty ass bitch, no!!!  But then again I don't want anyone fixing me up.  I must find my own...


Thursday, February 24, 2011

Followers